Размещение

Орбита

№ п/п Фамилия, Имя Делегация
001.

ФЕСИКОВ Сергей

АНДРУСЕНКО Вячеслав

Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Калужская обл.
Республика Татарстан
002.

САМУСЕНКО Павел

ГИРЁВ Иван

Мурманская обл.
Московская обл. - Тульская обл.
003.

СТРЕЛЬНИКОВ Кирилл

СТУПИН Максим

Москва
Москва
004.

ПОТАПОВ Ярослав

УЛЬЯНОВ Никита

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Ханты-Мансийский АО
005.

ДУБИНИН Владимир

СНЕГИРЁВ Николай

Москва
Москва
006.

ПАВЛОВ Егор

ЛАРИН Роман

Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл.
007.

САДОВНИКОВ Александр

ДОЛОМАНОВ Егор

Волгоградская обл.
Волгоградская обл.
008.

ГАДИРОВ Рустам

РЕЗНИЧЕНКО Владислав

Омская обл.
Омская обл.
009.

КРАВЧЕНКО Марина

АСТАШКИНА Мария

Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл.
010.

КУЗЬМЕНКО Иван

СУЧКОВ Егор

Саратовская обл. - Пензенская обл.
Пензенская обл. - Саратовская обл.
011.

МАРКОВ Даниил

ТРАЙТ Александр

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
012.

АВДЕЕВА Анастасия

ЕГОРОВА Валерия

Калужская обл.
Калининградская обл.
013.

КЛИМЕНИЩЕВ Вадим

АНТИПОВ Даниил

Липецкая обл.
Красноярский край
014.

МАЛЬЦЕВ Дмитрий

УТРОБИН Владислав

Тюменская обл.
Тульская обл.
015.

МАКСУМОВ Эрнест

ВАЛИАХМЕТОВ Эдуард

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
016.

УСТИНОВА Дарья К.

МУЛЛАКАЕВА Дарья

Свердловская обл.
Свердловская обл.
017.

ОПЁНЫШЕВА Арина

СУРУШКИНА Дарья

Красноярский край
Белгородская обл.
018.

ОСИПЕНКО Александр

ЗАНЬКО Всеволод

Москва
Москва
019.

КУРЦЕВА Яна

МАРКОВА Анастасия

Волгоградская обл.
Вологодская обл.
020.

НИКОНОВА Екатерина

ТРОФИМОВА Дарья

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
021.

КЛЕПИКОВА Дарья

ЦВЕТКОВСКАЯ Александра

Воронежская обл.
Воронежская обл.
022.

КЛЕВАНОВИЧ Елизавета

СПОДАРЕНКО Софья

Тюменская обл.
Тюменская обл.
023.

ГОДУН Ника

КЛЯРОВСКАЯ Анастасия

Москва
Москва
024.

СЕМЬЯНИНОВ Данил

ЖИХАРЕВ Пётр

Москва
Москва
025.

БОГОМОЛОВА Елена

ЧЕЧУЛИНА Софья

Нижегородская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
026.

КУДРЯШОВ Владимир

МАСЛОВ Андрей

Кемеровская обл.
Иркутская обл.
027.

МОРГУН Иван

АДЕЕВ Денис

Волгоградская обл.
Волгоградская обл.
028.

КРИВОНОГОВА Ирина

ВАСИЛЁНОК Ксения

Пензенская обл.
Новгородская обл.
029.

ЧЕРНЫШЕВА Анна

ТУРЧИНА Ольга

Московская обл.
Московская обл.
030.

ЖАВОРОНКОВ Дмитрий

КОЗЛОВ Владислав

Самарская обл.
Самарская обл.
031.

САБИТОВА Александра

БЕЗНОСОВА Юлия

Кемеровская обл.
Кемеровская обл.
032.

КУСТОВ Иван

ГОРБУНОВ Дмитрий

Москва
Москва
033.

БАБЧЕНКО Никита

ШУМИЛОВ Александр

Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край
034.

АБЛОВАЦКИЙ Максим

ДЕСЯТОВ Арсений

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
035.

ЕГОРОВА Полина

КУЛЕШОВА Дарья

Республика Башкортостан
Алтайский край
036.

КОЛЯСОВ Максим

АГАФОНОВ Лев

Свердловская обл.
Свердловская обл.
037.

ЧИВИЛЁВ Арсений

ЮРЧЕНКО Егор

Тюменская обл.
Тюменская обл.
038.

КУБАСОВ Александр

ТАЗОВ Владислав

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
039.

СОРОКИНА Анастасия

КИЗИЙ Анастасия

Краснодарский край
Краснодарский край
040.

ХАРЛАНОВ Александр

ХОМЕНКО Алексей

Пензенская обл.
Ростовская обл.
041.

ГИЛЯЗОВА Ралина

КОРЧАГИНА Олеся

Республика Татарстан
Республика Татарстан
042.

ПЬЯНЗИН Константин

МИХАЙЛОВ Александр

Челябинская обл.
Челябинская обл.
043.

ВОЛОШИН Антон

САВЕНКО Дмитрий

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
044.

ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Никита

МИТИН Евгений

Москва
Москва
045.

ЛОБОВА Софья

ОСИПЕНКО Анастасия

Красноярский край
Красноярский край
046.

ГРИЩЕНКО Анита

ДУПЛИНСКАЯ Анастасия

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
047.

ПАПУША Александра

ВАРУЛЬНИКОВА Маргарита

Москва
Москва
048.

БЕЛОЛИПЕЦКИЙ Алексей

ДЕМИХОВ Никита

Волгоградская обл.
Республика Башкортостан
049.

АГАПИТОВА Елизавета

ГОЛУБ Наталья

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Тульская обл.
050.

СОРОКИНА Екатерина

ЧИЧАЙКИНА Софья

Пермский край
Самарская обл.
051.

ТРЕТЬЯКОВ Максим

ШИЛОВ Денис

Нижегородская обл.
Нижегородская обл.
052.

ГУРЕВИЧ Евгений

СЕМЕНОВ Сергей

Москва
Москва
053.

ОКУНЕВ Никита

БОРОВЦОВ Александр

Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
054.

ГУТМАНН Георг

НАЗАРЧУК Александр

Москва
Москва
055.

САДЫКОВ Руслан

ШАРЫКИН Юрий

Пермский край
Пермский край
056.

НАСРЕТДИНОВА Розалия

ЖУРАВЛЁВА Анастасия

Москва
Москва
057.

ТИТЕНКО Александр

ЛЮБАВСКИЙ Александр

Новосибирская обл.
Москва
058.

КУКУШКИН Василий

ГОЛОВИН Игорь

Ямало-Ненецкий АО
Хабаровский край
059.

ТАРУЦ Павел

КОЖАКИН Иван

Санкт-Петербург
Магаданская обл.
060.

ГАЙНУЛЛИНА Рената

КОРЗУНИНА Анастасия

Республика Татарстан
Нижегородская обл.
061.

ШЕЛОБАНОВА Елена

СУСОРОВА Елизавета

Московская обл.
Москва
062.

ДОГАДОВ Денис

РОМАНОВ Павел

Нижегородская обл.
Москва
063.

НИКИФОРОВА Ангелина

ШЕЛУДЧЕНКО Диана

Саратовская обл.
Ростовская обл.
064.

МИХАЙЛИН Никита

СМЫКОВ Арсений

Республика Коми
Пензенская обл.
065.

КОРНИЕНКО Ярослав

КАЗАНЦЕВ Александр

Свердловская обл.
Алтайский край
066.

ЗВОНОВ Сергей

ИВАНОВ Максим

Алтайский край
Волгоградская обл.
067.

ПАХОМОВ Павел

МАМУШКИН Артём

Москва
Тульская обл.-Рязанская обл.
068.

БОРДЮГОВА Карина

ЖДАНОВА Ульяна

Москва
Москва
069.

ИОГИН Егор

АНДРЕЕВ Александр А.

Московская обл.
Московская обл.
070.

ВАХНИН Иван

МЕРЗЛЯКОВ Алексей

Воронежская обл.
Республика Татарстан
071.

НИКИТИН Владимир

ХОТЬКО Никита

Москва
Ярославская обл.
072.

ГАНУС Анна

ЕФИМОВА Алёна

Красноярский край
Ханты-Мансийский АО
073.

Ņikitina Gabriela

Sisojeva Arina

LAT
074.

Alovatki Pavel

Pcela Nicolae

MDA
075.

Sancov Alexei

Siminel Dan

MDA

Radisson SAS Sonya

№ п/п Фамилия, Имя Делегация
001.

ЧУПКОВ Антон

ГРИНЕВ Владислав

Москва
Москва
002.

РЫЛОВ Евгений

КРАСНЫХ Александр

Московская обл. - Хабаровский край
Республика Татарстан
003.

КОСТИН Олег

ДОРИНОВ Михаил

Нижегородская обл.
Нижегородская обл.
004.

ВАСЬКИНА Дарья

ЧИМРОВА Светлана

Москва
Москва
005.

ХОМЕНКО Илья

БОРОДИН Илья

Ростовская обл.
Брянская обл.
006.

ФЕСИКОВА Анастасия

САЛАМАТИНА Валерия

Ямало-Ненецкий АО - Калужская обл.
Свердловская обл.
007.

ВЕКОВИЩЕВ Михаил

НИКОЛАЕВ Андрей

Калужская обл.
Калужская обл.
008.

ЕГОРОВ Александр

ШАТАЛОВ Даниил

Москва
Москва
009.

МАЛЮТИН Мартин

ЖИГАЛОВ Александр

Омская обл.
Кемеровская обл.
010.

ЗУЕВ Николай

СИБИРЦЕВ Илья

Республика Коми
Алтайский край
011.

СИМОНОВА Виталина

СУРКОВА Арина

Челябинская обл. - Новосибирская обл.
Новосибирская обл.
012.

ЕГОРОВА Анна

АНДРУСЕНКО Вероника

Ханты-Мансийский АО - Калининградская обл.
Республика Татарстан
013.

ГУЖЕНКОВА Анастасия

Karakouskaya Nastassia

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Краснодарский край
014.

ДРУЖИНИН Илья

КУИМОВ Егор

Ханты-Мансийский АО
Республика Татарстан
015.

ДАНИЛОВ Никита

КУДАШЕВ Александр

Москва
Самарская обл.
016.

Krasochka Viktar

Tsurkin Yauhen

BLR
017.

Krepski Maksim

Kurachkin Kanstantsin

BLR
018.

Kuliashova Anastasiya

Zmushka Alina

BLR
019.

Latkin Anton

Pekarski Grigori

BLR
020.

Shymanovich Ilya

Skamaroshka Ruslan

BLR
021.

Staselovich Viktar

Tsmyh Mikita

BLR
022.

Joly Damien

Selin Artem

FRA
023.

Beth Silas

Lammert Kirill

GER
024.

Petrashov Denis / Петрашов Денис

Klobučník Tomáš

KGZ
025.

Nagy Richard

Trníková Nikoleta

SVK